De Montfort Gardens, BostonMonthly Rental Of £1,250.00
Available to LetNewton Fallowell Lettings Boston - 01205 35310000000316
- Three storey terraced house
- Three bedrooms
- 16' first floor lounge
- Low maintenance rear garden
- Parking
- EPC RATING - B
- Security Deposit £1440.00
- Unfurnished
- Garage
- 1 Week Holding Deposit £288.00
Newton Fallowell Lettings Are Proud To Present this Immaculate Three Storey House To Let.
Available Now!
A modern three storey terraced house in a popular NEW development. Having well presented and spacious accommodation comprising:
Entrance hall, cloakroom, study, dining with kitchen to the ground floor.
Lounge, bedroom three and family bathroom to the first floor.
Master bedroom with en-suit and further double bedroom to the second floor.
Outside the property has an enclosed low maintenance rear garden and parking in front with garage to the back of the propprty.
The property also benefits from Gas Central Heating and Double Glazing Windows.
E.P.C RATING - B
SECURITY DEPOSIT £1440.00